Janmabhoomi 2017 Teams

TEAM NO. 1
1 Sri L V Rao Deputy Executive Engineer Team Leader
2 Sri Md Kalimulla Assistant Engineer Team Member
3 Sri Y Padmavathi TPBO Team Member
4 Sri K Kondalarao Sanitary Inspector Team Member
5 Sri G Adam Community Organizer Team Member
6 Sri P M V Krishna Senior Assistant Team Member
7 Sri P Gandhi Junior Assistant Team Member
8 Sri T Sunil Bill Collector Team Member
9 Sri G L Kantha Rao Attender Team Member
10 Sri Dr Arjuna Rao Medical & Health Department Team Member
11 Sri Dr Kotelinga Raju Animal Husbandary Team Member
12 Sri M Ratna Mahitha ICDS Team Member
13 Sri   Revenue Team Member
         
         
         
TEAM NO. 2
1 Sri K Suresh Babu Municipal Health Officer Team Leader
2 Sri B Rama Krishna Assistant Engineer Team Member
3 Sri G Nagamalleswararao TPBO Team Member
4 Sri T Devi Prasad Sanitary Inspector Team Member
5 Sri K Nagaraju Community Organizer Team Member
6 Sri G Vignesh Senior Assistant Team Member
7 Sri K Gangadhararao Junior Assistant Team Member
8 Sri S Siva Rama Krishna Bill Collector Team Member
9 Sri Ch Kanchanarao Attender Team Member
10 Smt Dr Hematha Medical & Health Department Team Member
11 Smt Deepthi Animal Husbandary Team Member
12 Smt K Mery Bayamm ICDS Team Member
13 Sri   Revenue Team Member
         
         
         
         
         
         
TEAM NO. 3
1 Sri S Rama Mohanrao Municipal Engineer Team Leader
2 Sri M C S Patrudu Assistant Engineer Team Member
3 Sri Y Robert Clave TPBO Team Member
4 Sri P V Satyanarayana Sanitary Inspector Team Member
5 Sri D V D Sudhakar Babu Community Organizer Team Member
6 Sri V Rajesh Senior Assistant Team Member
7 Sri N Ravi Junior Assistant Team Member
8 Sri T N Bhupal Bill Collector Team Member
9 Sri Abdul Azeem Attender Team Member
10 Sri Dr Krishna Bhagvan Medical & Health Department Team Member
11 Sri Surya Narayana Animal Husbandary Team Member
12 Smt B Manga ICDS Team Member
13 Sri   Revenue Team Member

 

TEAM NO. 4
1 Sri V V Satyanarayana Deputy Executive Engineer Team Leader
2 Sri P Raju Assistant Engineer Team Member
3 Smt K Lingeswari TPBO Team Member
4 Sri A V Prasad Sanitary Inspector Team Member
5 Smt G Dhana Lakshmi Community Organizer Team Member
6 Sri P Apparao Senior Assistant Team Member
7 Sri N Karuna Kumar Junior Assistant Team Member
8 Sri B Parameswararao Bill Collector Team Member
9 Sri T Srinu Attender Team Member
10 Smt Dr Navyakala Medical & Health Department Team Member
11 Sri Nageswara Rao Animal Husbandary Team Member
12 Smt M Roopa Devi ICDS Team Member